Duisburg Dockers vs Bochum Barflies

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
5. Juli 2015 15:00 Landesliga 2015

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Duisburg Dockers21436302x21115Win
Bochum Barflies00134204115143Loss

Bochum Barflies

# Batting GB AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2Privat: Marco Warnath041030001114
13Sang-Hyun Cho032211001201
14Tobias Froning063121004026
22Ilia Sinev041311001100
42Peter Beargie031120001114
52Hendrik Gerhardt032100001223
59Aladin Laudien062332000001
61Christian Theis051121000019
65Stephan Tonk053210001114
 Gesamt039161415600108832
Pitching GP IP H R ER BB SO HR
Privat: Marco Warnath03.4355440
Aladin Laudien0.6365410
Christian Theis0451091140
Gesamt081121191990

Duisburg Dockers

# Batting GB AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
5Privat: Petzina052461002101
8Privat: Tobias 49011000002100
9Privat: Max Dektyanov024000002412
15Privat: Dektyoky044210002213
19Privat: Claesys022030000302
20Privat: Witanaut032130000313
22Privat: Esch040131000107
22Privat: Jauset051101000031
47Privat: Ealery033210002312
49Privat: S Gorgens 8022000000110
 Gesamt0312111173001019821
Pitching GP IP H R ER BB SO HR
Privat: Witanaut0.4344300
Privat: Esch08.611118580
Gesamt09141512880
GP
0
0
GB
0
0
AB
31
39
RBI
17
15
2B
3
6
3B
0
0
SB
10
10
LOB
21
32
IP
9
8
H
14
11
R
15
21
ER
12
19
BB
8
19
SO
8
9
HR
0
0

Field

Duisburg Dockers Baseballfeld
A42, 47138 Duisburg, Germany