Duisburg Dockers vs Bochum Barflies I

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
5. Juli 2015 15:00 Landesliga 2015

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Bochum Barflies I00134204115143Loss
Duisburg Dockers21436302x21115Win

Bochum Barflies I

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2Privat: Marco Warnath41030001114
13Sang-Hyun Cho32211001201
14Tobias Froning63121004026
22Ilia Sinev41311001100
42Peter Beargie31120001114
52Hendrik Gerhardt32100001223
59Aladin Laudien62332000001
61Christian Theis51121000019
65Stephan Tonk53210001114
 Gesamt39161415600108832
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Privat: Marco Warnath3.4355440
Aladin Laudien.6365410
Christian Theis451091140
Gesamt81121191990

Duisburg Dockers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
5Privat: Petzina52461002101
8Privat: Tobias 4911000002100
9Privat: Max Dektyanov24000002412
15Privat: Dektyoky44210002213
19Privat: Claesys22030000302
20Privat: Witanaut32130000313
22Privat: Esch40131000107
22Privat: Jauset51101000031
47Privat: Ealery33210002312
49Privat: S Gorgens 822000000110
 Gesamt312111173001019821
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Privat: Witanaut.4344300
Privat: Esch8.611118580
Gesamt9141512880
AB
31
39
RBI
17
15
2B
3
6
3B
0
0
SB
10
10
LOB
21
32
IP
9
8
H
14
11
R
15
21
ER
12
19
BB
8
19
SO
8
9
HR
0
0

Field

Duisburg Dockers Baseballfeld
A42, 47138 Duisburg, Germany